Zdface.Com - Info zdface.com

zdface.com receives about 33,500 unique visitors and 69,345 (2.07 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $229.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $130,279.96. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zdface.com is ranked number 20,012 in the world and 0.0067% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Nanchang, 03, China and links to network IP address 59.63.159.60.

About - zdface.com

How popular is zdface.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
33,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,005,000
Daily Pageviews:
69,345 (2.07 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
20,012 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0067% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 82.7%81.2%4213
Japan 5.7%6.3%32573
Korea, Republic of 3.4%3.6%12363
United States 3.1%3.8%109399
Taiwan 1.2%0.9%18976
France 0.9%1.2%79578

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zdface.com
84.05%47.33%1.01
bbs.zdface.com
62.73%34.81%1.0
ent.zdface.com
6.83%9.29%2.5
wap.zdface.com
3.99%2.48%1.1
luxury.zdface.com
3.11%3.55%2.0
ask.zdface.com
0.60%0.33%1.0
OTHER
0%2.21%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush zdface.com
Domain:
  zdface.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
540
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is zdface.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much zdface.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$229.00
Monthly Revenue:
$6,870.00
Yearly Revenue:
$83,585.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
China 56,308$173.99
United States 2,635$30.22
Japan 4,369$13.98
Korea, Republic of 2,496$5.79
France 832$3.91
Taiwan 624$1.19

How much money do zdface.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$29.33
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$879.91
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$10,705.61
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
8,217
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
246,501
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,999,092
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
China 7,320$22.62
United States 474$5.44
France 92$0.43
Japan 131$0.42
Korea, Republic of 100$0.23
Taiwan 100$0.19

How much is zdface.com worth?

Website Value:
$130,279.96

Where is zdface.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
59.63.159.60
ASN:
AS134238 
ISP:
CHINANET Jiangx province IDC network 
Server Location:
Nanchang
03
China
 

Other sites hosted on 59.63.159.60

How fast does zdface.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1890 ms) 45 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  37

Site Categories (dmoz)

健康/美容

What sites are related to zdface.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mxbiz1.qq.com 3600
A 59.63.159.60 600
NS dns7.hichina.com 3600
NS dns8.hichina.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-02-26
Domain Age:
9 years 8 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.com.cn...
Domain Name.......... zdface.com
Creation Date........ 2007-02-27 11:21:14
Registration Date.... 2007-02-27 11:21:14
Expiry Date.......... 2015-02-27 11:21:14
Organisation Name.... hu shuiyin
Organisation Address. nanchan
Organisation Address.
Organisation Address. nanchan
Organisation Address. 330008
Organisation Address. JX
Organisation Address. CN

Admin Name........... luoshirong
Admin Address........ nanchan
Admin Address........
Admin Address........ nanchan
Admin Address........ 330008
Admin Address........ JX
Admin Address........ CN
Admin Email.......... email
Admin Phone.......... +86.7916790606
Admin Fax............ +86.7916790606

Tech Name............ luoshirong
Tech Address......... nanchan
Tech Address.........
Tech Address......... nanchan
Tech Address......... 330008
Tech Address......... JX
Tech Address......... CN
Tech Email........... email
Tech Phone........... +86.7916790606
Tech Fax............. +86.7916790606

Bill Name............ luoshirong
Bill Address......... nanchan
Bill Address.........
Bill Address......... nanchan
Bill Address......... 330008
Bill Address......... JX
Bill Address......... CN
Bill Email........... email
Bill Phone........... +86.7916790606
Bill Fax............. +86.7916790606
Name Server.......... ns1.dns.com.cn
Name Server.......... ns2.dns.com.cn
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ZDFACE.COM
Registrar: BEIJING INNOVATIVE LINKAGE TECHNOLOGY LTD. DBA DNS.COM.CN
Whois Server: whois.dns.com.cn
Referral URL: http://www.dns.com.cn
Name Server: NS1.DNS.COM.CN
Name Server: NS2.DNS.COM.CN
Status: ok
Updated Date: 03-mar-2009
Creation Date: 26-feb-2007
Expiration Date: 26-feb-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Jul 2009 13:27:53 UTC <<<

Last update was 321 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zdface.com widget